Z88.3 FM: Safe For The Little Ears®

Back to School Prayer List 2013

Kristina – Tomoka Elementary School

Emily – Conway Elementary

Olivia – Conway Learning Center

Gracie – Thacker Avenue Elementary

DJ – Harmony High School

Natalee – Hickory Tree Elementary School

Seana – Imagine Kissimmee Charter Academy

Maya – Imagine Kissimmee Charter Academy

Angelina – Lake Fern Montessori Academy

Kaileigh – NSB High

Trenton – Imagine S. Lake

Brooklyn – FCCS

Daniel – Trinity Christian Academy

Kesindra – Trinity Christian Academy

Logan – Ormond Middle School

Ethan – Ormond Middle School

Laura – Seabreeze High School

Kaeli – Ormond Beach Middle School

Sadena – Lakeview Elementary

Lina – Brookshire Elementary

Lydia – Brookshire Elementary

Talen – Rock Church Academy

Kody

Cade

Edward – Forest lake Education Center

Alexia – FLEC

Michael – University High School

Elizabeth – University High School

Ricky – Meadows

Kalina – Canoe Creek Charter

Jazmin – Canoe Creek Charter

Karli – Canoe Creek Charter

Julien – Canoe Creek Charter

Kash – Kingdom Kid’s Christian Academy

Logie

Lindsey – Cypress Creek High School

Emmalynn – Hampden DuBose

Chazz – Hampden DuBose

Lace – Legacy High School

Jeren – Astatula Elementary

Colby

Morgan

Kylene – Renaissance Charter

Genesis – Fairlawn Elementary

Isabella

Damien

Angelise

Karissa – Boone High School

Nathan – Glenridge Middle School

Kailey – Winter Park High School

Joshua – Shenandoah Elementary

Cy – The Master Academy

Meghan – Heritage Middle School

Jenise – Osteen Elementary

Eddy – Osteen Elementary

Jack – Maitland Middle School

Hannah – Dommerich Elementary

Owen – Dommerich Elementary

Ana – Faith Christian Academy

Jessica- Profession and Technical High School

Natalie – Profession and Technical High School

Bryan – Deltona High School

Ashlyn – Wolf Lake Elementary

Michael – Enterprise Elementary

Alex – Cornerstone Charter School

Gaby – Cornerstone Charter School

Natalie – University High School

Nicholas – Legacy Middle School

Sabrina – Dr. Phillips High School

Caleb – River Springs Middle School

Michael – Ocoee High School

Chris – Spring Lake Elementary

Sabrina – Wekiva High School

Mary- Louise – Lake Nona High School

Tommy – Boone High

Elizabeth – Boone High

Ethan – New Smyrna Beach Middle School

Amber – New Smyrna Beach Middle School

Aly – Read Patillo

Erica – St. Cloud Middle

Julian

Anthony – Neptune Elementary

Adassa – Neptune Elementary

Jr – Lakeville

Jason – Lakeville

Chris – Riverdale Elementary

Andrea – Red Bug Elementary

Kylie – Red Bug Elementary

Xavier – Clarcona Elementary

Isabela – Clarcona Elementary

Zander – Legacy Middle School

Meranda

Mario – Davenport School of the Arts

Anthony – Davenport School of the Arts

Luke – Davenport School of the Arts

Owen

Dixie – Astatula Elementary

Jaison – Astatula Elementary

Mikaleigh – Oakland Charter School

Courtnie – Tavares Middle

Ryan – Apopka Hight

Nycholar – Piedmont Lakes Middle

Mykailah – Lakeville Elementary

Isabella – Clarcona

Bianca

Caleb

Joshua

Jovan – Neptune Middle

Javier – St. Cloud Elementary

Vanessa – St. Cloud Elementary

Melissa

Matthew

Connor – Brookshire Elementary

Carmen – St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic School

Catherine – St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic School

Amaya – Living Word Christian Academy

Jeremy – Living Word Christian Academy

Ronald – Lake Nona High

Nathan – Westside Elementary

Erin – Lake Howell High School

Jimmy – South Seminole Middle School

Christian – Orlando Science School

Abigail

Lucas – Apopka High

Hannah

Skyler – City of Life

Madison – Florida Tech

Hannah – USF

Riley

Connor

Logan

Alycia – University High School

Angel – Legacy Middle School

Gabriela – Miami Springs Sr. High

Kaya – Osteen Elementary

Angel – East Lake Elementary

Jeremiah – East Lake Elementary

Bruce – Colonial

Nina

Alexander

Tyler – St. Cloud Elementary

Grace – St. Cloud Elementary

Giomar

Matthew – Brookshire Elementary

Nicholas – Brookshire Elementary

Hannah – Lee Middle School

Jake – Lee Middle School

Ellie – Lake Silver Elementary

Erik – Boone High School

Jacob – Timber Creek High School

Page – Leesburg High School

Tori – Oak Park Middle

Robert – East River High School

Nicholas – East River High School

Kelly

Luke

Isabelle Victoria

Jsu

Jeremiah

Jake – ERHS

Payne – Columbia

Shayla

Victoria – Minneola Charter

Hailey – Minneola Charter

Makenzie – Minneola Charter

Sofia – Cypress Creek High

Marcela – Meadow Woods Middle School

Melody

Iyvanna – Pinelock Elementary

Talysa – Oakridge High School

Katy – Good Shepherd Lutheran Academy

Elisa – Good Shepherd Lutheran Academy

Elias – Waterford Elementary

Isaiah – Discovery Middle School

William – Wolf Lake Elementary

Kayla – Ridgeview Global Studies Academy

Brian – WHS

Gideon – WHS

John – WHS

Nathan – WEES

Nathan – First Baptist Church Merritt Island Christian School

Kaeley Anne – Ridge Community High

Naijah – Harmony High School

Marilyn

Tori – Wolf Lake Elementary

Dillon – Gulf Breeze High School

Noah – St. Pete Christian

Madison – Pathways Elementary

Natalia

Kaley – Riverdale Elementary

Caitlin – Riverdale Elementary

Jacob – Campbell Middle School

Sarah – South Daytona Elementary

Robert – Asttula Elementary School

Emily

Bethany

Robyn

Lucy

MacLeod – Hope Charter

Noah – Whispering Oak Elementary

Emmett – Whispering Oak Elementary

Spencer – Sunridge Middle School

Parker – Clermont Middle

Bella – Minneola Elementary

Preston – Minneola Elementary

Lindsey

Corbyn

Brandon

Brianna

Callie – Fruitland Park Elementary

Cody – Fruitland Park Elementary

Corey – Carver Middle

Victoria – Grassy Lake Elementary

Isabelle – Grassy Lake Elementary

Hudson – Grassy Lake Elementary

Hannah

Matthew

Carlie Grace – Lake Hills School

Christian – Trinity Christian Academy

Ashley – Trinity Christian Academy

Ana

Grace

Alycia

Javier

Kalel

Denton

Lianys

Devin – Lee Middle School

Isabella

Richard

Stefan

Shane

Nathan

Jonathan

Victoria – Hagerty High

Dylan – Crooms

Marcus – Colonial High

Brandon – Leesburg

Chase – The Villages Elementary

TJ – The Villages Elementary

Thomas

Ellie

Sam

Xena

Israel

Nayeli

Naomi

Kevin

Tristan – Waterford Lakes Elementary

Hunter – Orangewood Christian School

Ethan – Orangewood Christian School

Kaliah

Gabriel – Leesburg Elementary

Nathaniel – Leesburg Elementary

Saige – Centura

Ryan – South Sumter Middle

Ayla – Bushnell Elementary

David – Auburndale Central Elementary

Samantha – Lawton Chiles Middle School

Jarod – Hagerty High School

Maria – Oakshire Elementary

Erica – River Springs Middle School

Brianna – River Springs Middle School

Hope – Penn State

Sara – Ridge Community High

Anna – Lake Aldred Addair Middle

Miguel – Dommerich Elementary

Matthew – Dommerich Elementary

Krighton – Milestones Community Charter School

Xander – Milestones Community Charter School

tristan – Paths High SChool

Brendan – Trinity

Landon – Three Points Elementary

Taylor – Windermere Elementary

Yazenia – Windermere Elementary

Andy – Suntree Elementary

Jayden Leite – Southland Christian Academy

Emma – Castle Creek

Andrew – Castle Creek

Olivia – Castle Creek

Kade – St. Cloud Elementary

Camden – St. Cloud Elementary

Sidney

Austin

Skyler

Slater

Shane

Jaedyn – Cypress Elementary

Jeada – Cypress Elementary

Ciana – South Seminole Middle School

Kadin – Sterling Park Elementary

Maria – East Liverpool High School

Alex – Beaver Local High School

Brooke – Wolf Lake Middle School

Joshua

Aidan – Southland Christian School

Tommy – Belleview Middle School

Emma – Andover

Stephen – Apopa High

Kevin – Trinity Christian

Amari – Riverside Elementary

Ryan

Rarkwon – Sheeler High School

Katie – Howard Middle School

Braden – Sunshine Academy

Jake – Reading Edge Academy

Alison – Narcoosee Middle

Logan – Harmony Community

Pacey – Northland

Ozzy – Lake Weir Middle

Nick

Logan

Joe

Zachary – Andersen Elementary

Catie – Rockledge Christian

Ryan – GHS

Julian – Harmony High School

Nicole – Arbor Ridge

Sabrina – Glenridge Middle School

Lizzy – Flagler Palm Coast High School

Emily – Flagler Palm Coast High School

Aiden – UCP

Alexa – Apopka High

Gabbie – Apopka Elementary

Collin – Trinity Christian School

Hannah – Tavares Middle

Abby – Astatula Elementary

Levi – Villages Elementary

Noah – Villages Elementary

Elizabeth – Villages Elementary

Jonah – Villages Elementary

Clayton

Abbie

Logan

Sarah

Cole – Eustis Elementary

Caleb – Liberty Christian

Liam

Samantha

Michael

Joseph – Baptist Deltona Academy

Jessica – Boone High

Jarod – Giles Conway Middle School

Rachel – Howard Middle School

Grace – Pershing Elementary

Emma – Columbia Elementary

Jacob – Columbia Elementary

Hayden – PHE

Matthew

Jeremiah

Lauren – Winter Park High

Leah – Dommerich Elementary

Gianna – Dommerich Elementary

JJ – Moss Park Elementary

Sarah

Lauren

Matthew

Kalli – Carver Middle

Austin – Fruitland Park Elementary

Olivia – University

Austin – Woodward Ave Elementary

Presley – Blue Lake Elementary

Mia – Dr. Phillips High School

Dominique – Chain of Lakes Middle school

Dylan – Triangle Elementary

Cassandra

Mason – Eustis Middle

Kylie – Eustis Heights

Evan – Eustis Elementary

Sarah – Astatula Elementary

Brittany

Matthew

Nathan

Kayla

Savanna

Tyson

Aiden

Joshua Ray – Palmetto Elementary

Cassidy – Palmetto Elementary

Tatiana – Odyssey Middle School

Riley – Osceola Elementary School

Katie – Rainbow Elementary

Kaycie – Ocoee High

Benjamin

Caleb

Kaylen – Harmony High

Logan

Alivia – Tavares Elementary

Quentin

Amber

Lacy

Jordan

Jada – Boone High

Brodie – Blankner School

Keaton – Indian Trails Middle School

Jake

Destini – Tavares High

Savanah – Tavares Middle

Blake – Treadway Elementary

Logan – Villages Elementary

Lexi – Villages Elementary

Hailey – Carter Middle School

Ian – Smith Prep

Emma – Humprey’s Junior High

Esther – Humprey’s Junior High

Anna

Sara

Shelby

Jake – Orlando Christian Prep

Hannah – Howard

Kate – Dover Shores

Christian Maynard – Seabreeze High School

Cora – UCF

Terris – UCF

Joshua – Liberty University

Oniel – UCF

Jess – Daytona State University

Ashleigh – Virginia Intermont College

Jenna – Florida Tech

Mollie – UCF Thank you!

 

Teachers & Schools:

Leslie

Jason – Discovery Intermediate Middle School

Englewood Elementary

Jackson Middle

Mrs. Parkkila’s 3rd Grade Scholars at Moss Park Elementary

Comments are closed.